FX2ELLNLNSNM016

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM3 16mm jacket patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, Std IL 16 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

52.49

Length (m)

16

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM3

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392228

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0362

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3621

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products