FX2ELQ1Q1ONM004

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM3 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Optimized IL, 4m

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex Push-Pull

Connector 2 Type

LC Push-Pull

Overall Length (ft.)

13.12

Overall Length (m)

4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Length (ft.)

13.12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498305828

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Brochures

HD Flex™ 2.0 Fiber Cabling System

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FBSP90--WW-ENG

US English

Selection Guides

HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide

US English

Installation Documents

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FS053

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products