FX8RPJNJNXNF087

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

OM3 8 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, PanMPO Female to PanMPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, 87 Feet, Aqua

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

8 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

8F MPO

Connector 2 Type

8F MPO

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Count

8

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

87

Length (m)

26.5243902439024

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305617811

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0840

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.8395

Resources

Part Drawings

8 Fiber MPO Patchcord

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies: FBSP127--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products