FXE10C-10CM8

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed C green) to LC (keyed C green) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 50/125┬Ám, Aqua, 8 meters

Specifications

Length (m)

8

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM3

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (C - Green)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (C - Green)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

26.25

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498302770

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Resources

Line Cards

Network Infrastructure Security Solutions Line Card: COLC07--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products