FXE10D-10DM3

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed D yellow) to LC (keyed D yellow) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed D yellow LC connector on each end) 50/125┬Ám, Aqua, 3 meters

Specifications

Length (m)

3

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM3

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Connector 2 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

9.84

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498302778

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0144

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1442

Resources

Line Cards

Network Infrastructure Security Solutions Line Card: COLC07--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products