FXE10D-10M5

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed D yellow) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125┬Ám, Aqua, 5 meters

Specifications

Length (m)

5

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM3

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (D - Yellow)

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

16.4

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498306390

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Resources

Part Drawings

Keyed LC Opti-Core Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - Keyed LC to LC - 02779-55

US English

Related Products