FXLE3-10M8

Hybrid Patch Cords

SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125┬Ám

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

26.25

Overall Length (m)

8

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

26.25

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498382351

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2397

Related Products