BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM3 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, low smoke zero halogem (LSZH) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std IL with no pulling eye, Aqua, 7 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type OM3
Number of Fibers 12
Connector 1 Type MPO Female
Connector 2 Type MPO Female
Overall Length (ft.) 22.97
Overall Length (m) 7
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length (ft.) 22.97
Cable Color Aqua
Boot Color Black
Cable Type NA

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498389545
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0474
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.4741

Resources

Installation Documents Visual Inspection and Cleaning of Multimode and Single Mode Structured Cabling System Interconnect Components English
Technical References Troubleshooting a Permanent Link: FBTR117--WW-ENG English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies English
Part Drawings QuickNet Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies: 10F093BC-DC English