FZ12D5-5M50Y

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon Plenum Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 50m

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 1 Type

MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Length (ft.)

164.04

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Cable Size

-

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125um

Length (m)

50

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

12 Fiber Flat Ribbon

Product Type

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498320773

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products