BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM4 8 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, PanMPO Female to PanMPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, 62 Feet, Aqua

Specifications

Fiber Type OM4
Number of Fibers 8
Connector 1 Type 8F MPO
Connector 2 Type 8F MPO
Overall Length (ft.) 62
Overall Length (m) 18.9
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Cable Color Aqua
Cable Type NA
Compatible Fiber OM4 50/125um
Length (ft.) 62.00
Size 0.11" (3.0mm) OD

Packaging Detail

UPC 61305617530
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0474
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.4741

Resources

Specification Sheets QuickNet™ 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies: FBSP127--WW-ENG English
Part Drawings 8 Fiber MPO Patchcord English