FZL12D5-5M3

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon LSZH Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 3m

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 1 Type

MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Length (ft.)

9.84

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Cable Size

-

Length (m)

3

Cable Color

Aqua

Brand Name

Panduit

Cable Type

12 Fiber Flat Ribbon

Product Type

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498320782

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products