FZL12D6-6M10

Interconnect Flat Ribbon Cable Assemblies

12 fiber OM4, low smoke zero halogen rated male MTP* male MTP* interconnect flat ribbon cable assembly

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 1 Type

MPO Male

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Length (ft.)

32.81

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Length (m)

10

Cable Type

12 Fiber Flat Ribbon

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498330810

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products