FZN0606RTPF135

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12 fiber OM4, plenum rated male MTP*/MPO male MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly

Specifications

Length (ft.)

135

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM4

Cable Type

12 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

MPO Male

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Fiber Count

12

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (m)

41.1585365853659

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498349740

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1326

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.3262

Related Products