FZURPENENXNF034

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

OM4 24 fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, 34 ft, Aqua

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

24 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

24F MPO

Connector 2 Type

24F MPO

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

34

Length (m)

10.3658536585366

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305618160

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Resources

Part Drawings

24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Interconnect Cable Assemblies: 00078EFL-DC

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ 24F Interconnect Assemblies: FBSP126--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products