obsolete

NKF5ER02L-LM10

LC Patch Cords

NK LC to LC patch cord, OM2, riser, duplex (1.6 mm jacket), Orange, 10 meters.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Note

NKFP52ERLLSM010 replaces NKF5ER02L-LM10

Overall Length (ft.)

33

Overall Length (m)

10

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Assembly Length Range

10-19 m (33-65 ft)

Length (ft.)

33.00

Cable Color

Orange

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498328580

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2397

Resources

Data Sheets

NetKey Patch Cords and Pigtails (OFNR): NKDS021--WW-ENG

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (Spanish): NKLC37--SA-UKE

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (EMEA): NKLC18--SA-UKE

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey® Cabling System: NKLC34

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (Middle East): NKLC35--SA-UKE

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC to LC - 01302-52

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (China): NKLC19--SA-CHI

US English

Line Cards

NetKey™ Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System: NKLC16--SA-POR

US English

Related Products