PVF9L10-10M2Y

Patch Cords

Singlemode LSZH LC LC patch cord, 20 m, Yellow

Specifications

Length (ft.)

6.56

Length (m)

2

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

PVIQ Triad

Connector 1 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498305875

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0156

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1562

Resources

Specification Sheets

PanView iQ Cross Connect Fiber Patch Cords: PVSP95--WW-ENG

US English

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products