PVFXL10-10M1Y

Patch Cords

Multimode LSZH OM3 LC LC patch cord, 10 m, Aqua

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

3.28

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Performance Level

OM3

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498317651

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PanView iQ Cross Connect Fiber Patch Cords: PVSP95--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products