PVQXLE10LQM09.0

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OM3, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH rated, 16mm jacketed cable, 9.0m, Aqua

Specifications

Length (m)

9

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

29.53

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363686

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Resources

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fibre Patch Cords - LSZH Spec Sheet, PVSP63--WW-ENG

US English

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products