BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

48-fiber OS2 small diameter indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A, Std. IL. with pulling eye.

Specifications

Number of Fibers 48
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length (ft.) 164.04
Cable Color Yellow
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Single mode
Length (m) 50.0
No. of Fibers 48
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498330421
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 1.7926
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH US English
Technical References OS1/OS2 Singlemode Optical Fiber (Americas, Asia Pacific) US English
Application Guides QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN US English