F9WYL5E5EAAM100

Trunk Cable Assembly

48-fiber OS2 small diameter indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A, Std. IL. with pulling eye.

Specifications

Number of Fibers

48

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

328.08

Cable Color

Yellow

Fiber Cable Type

Single mode

No. of Fibers

48

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498332439

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Related Products