obsolete

FZN0506RTPM003

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, plenum rated female MTP* – male MTP* round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Length (ft.)

10

Length (m)

3

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498358118

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products