BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

12-fiber OM4, low smoke zero halogen rated male MTP*/MPO – male MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly.

Obsolete
Obsolete

Specifications

Fiber Type OM4
Number of Fibers 12
Connector 1 Type MPO Male
Connector 2 Type MPO Male
Overall Length (ft.) 98
Overall Length (m) 30
Environment Indoor
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Product Type Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Length (ft.) 98.00
Cable Color Aqua
No. of Fibers 12
Sub Brand Interconnect Cable Assemblies

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498350867
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0840
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.8395

Resources

Application Guides QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling In Data Center: FBAG01--WW-FRA French
Application Guides QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN English