obsolete

FZN0606RTLM045

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, low smoke zero halogen rated male MTP* – male MTP* round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Length (m)

45

Fiber Type

OM4

Cable Color

Aqua

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Fiber Count

12

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

148

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498351784

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1326

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.3262

Related Products