obsolete

FZN0606RTPF124

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, plenum rated male MTP*/MPO – male MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Overall Length (ft.)

124

Overall Length (m)

38

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

124.00

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498349729

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0840

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.8395

Resources

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Related Products