obsolete

FZN0606RTPM014

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12-fiber OM4, plenum rated male MTP* – male MTP* round interconnect cable assembly.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Overall Length (ft.)

6

Overall Length (m)

14

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Cable Color

Aqua

Length (ft.)

6.00

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498351473

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Resources

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Related Products