FZTSP5E5EAAF190

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM4 12-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, MPO female to MPO female, plenum rated, Method A. Std. IL, witn pulling eye on end A.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125┬Ám

Fiber Count

12

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

190

Length (m)

57.88

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498385698

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products