FZTSP5E5EAAF295

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM4 12-fiber, indoor trunk cable assembly, MPO female to MPO female, plenum rated, Method A. Std. IL, witn pulling eye on end A.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Overall Length (ft.)

295

Overall Length (m)

89.8

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Length (ft.)

295.00

No. of Fibers

12

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498386369

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

3.4778

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP50--WW-ENG

US English

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Related Products