FZTYL5E5EAAM007

Trunk Cable Assembly

OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trunk LSZH MPO Female To MPO Female Method A STD IL with Pulling Eye End A - 7m

Specifications

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125µm

Fiber Count

12

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

22.96

Length (m)

7

No. of Fibers

12

Part Features

Minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498324455

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.7322

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Application Guides

QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Related Products