BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye, 23 Feet, Aqua.

Specifications

Fiber Type OM4
Number of Fibers 24
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Multi mode 50/125
Cable Color Aqua
Cable Type NA
Length (ft.) 23.00
Length (m) 7.0
No. of Fibers 24
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 61305621264
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.7322
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets QuickNet™ 24F MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP128--WW-ENG US English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH US English
Part Drawings 24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: 00078EFI-DC US English