FZWYL5E5EAAM100

Trunk Cable Assembly

48-fiber OM4 small diameter indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A, Std. IL., with pulling eye.

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

48

Length (ft.)

328.08

Length (m)

100.0

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125┬Ám

No. of Fibers

48

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498326917

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

1.7926

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products