BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 900um Electric Ivory Boot

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Compatible Fiber OM1
Boot Color Electric Ivory
Product Type LC Duplex Connectors
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498304739
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0039
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0386

Resources

Press Releases PANDUIT Introduces Innovative LC System Solution US English
Part Drawings LC Duplex Connectors for 900um Buffered Fiber (MM and SM) - 01371-46 US English
Part Drawings LC Duplex Connectors for 900um Buffered Fiber (MM and SM) - 01371-46 US English
Part Drawings Fiber Optic Singlemode/Multimode Duplex LC Connector with 900um Boot FBFLCDM900BLY--ENG US English
Installation Documents LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Stripping Template US English
Specification Sheets LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG US English
Installation Documents LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057 US English
Installation Documents LC Fiber Optic Connectors: FS119A US English
White Papers Rear Pivot Latch LC Connector US English
Catalog Cut Sheets US English