FLCDM900EIY

LC Duplex Connectors

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 900um Electric Ivory Boot

Specifications

Cable Type

900┬Ám tight-buffered duplex

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498304739

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0039

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0386

Resources

Press Releases

PANDUIT Introduces Innovative LC System Solution

US English

Part Drawings

LC Duplex Connectors for 900um Buffered Fiber (MM and SM) - 01371-46

US English

Part Drawings

LC Duplex Connectors for 900um Buffered Fiber (MM and SM) - 01371-46

US English

White Papers

Rear Pivot Latch LC Connector

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

US English

Installation Documents

LC Fiber Optic Connectors: FS119

US English

Specification Sheets

LC Fiber Optic Connectors FBSP13--WW-ENG

US English

Installation Documents

LC Fiber Optic Connectors - PN335A

US English

Installation Documents

LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057

US English

Part Drawings

Fiber Optic Singlemode/Multimode Duplex LC Connector with 900um Boot FBFLCDM900BLY--ENG

US English

Related Products