FLCDMBLY

LC Duplex Connectors

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 3.0mm Black Boot

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM2, OM3, OM4

Compatible Fiber

OM2, OM3, OM4

Boot Color

Black

Product Type

LC Duplex Connectors

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498312719

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0032

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0324

Resources

Part Drawings

US English

Installation Documents

LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057

US English

Related Products