FLCDMBLY

LC Duplex Connectors

Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 3.0mm Black Boot

Specifications

Cable Type

1.6mm - 2.0mm

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498312719

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0032

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0324

Resources

Part Drawings

US English

Installation Documents

LC Termination with 3.0mm Cable: FS057

US English

Related Products