FSCM5BL

SC Simplex Connectors

Field Polish SC Simplex Pot & Polish Style OM2/OM3/OM4 Connector, Black Housing with 900um/3.0mm Black Boots

Specifications

Cable Type

900┬Ám fiber

Part Features

NA

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498312724

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0032

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0324

Resources

Catalog Cut Sheets

US English

Part Drawings

SC Connector: 01069-13

US English

Installation Documents

SC Fiber Optic Connectors: FS092

US English

Part Drawings

SC Connector: 01069-13

US English

Part Drawings

FIBER OPTIC SC CONNECTOR

US English

Specification Sheets

SC Fiber Optic Connectors: FBSP15--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products