F92ERLNLNSNM008

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 16mm jacketed cable, Std IL 8 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

26.25

Overall Length (m)

8

Color

Yellow

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392149

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2403

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Mexico - Eng.

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Related Products