F9B10-NM1Y

LC Patch Cords

LC to pigtail singlemode simplex pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber (one LC connector on one end and open on the other end) 9/125µm

Specifications

Length (m)

1

Fiber Compatibility

OS2 9/125um

Fiber Type

OS2

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

900um Buffered

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Fiber Count

1

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

3.28

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498304394

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0051

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0509

Related Products