FAP2WAQDSCZ

Fiber Adapter Panels

SC 10Gig™ OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with two SC 10Gig™ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Specifications

Color

Black

Connection Type

SC

No. of Adapters

2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498337635

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0334

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3337

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opticom Fibre Adapter Panels: FBSP62--WW-UKE

US English

Catalog Cut Sheets

FAP6WAQSCZ Product Page

US English

Part Drawings

Duplex SC Fiber Adapter Panel - 2 Position - 01945-29

US English

Specification Sheets

Opticom® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs): FBSP112--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products